640,000 EGP

شقة لقطة للبيع الفلكي جانبي من 16الملك خطوات من كافتيريا دوار العمدةالدور 12وليس اخير 65 متر غرفتين

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Falki

65 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

12

View

Side Street

Year Built

2006

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

9,846 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6925528

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقة لقطة للبيع الفلكي جانبي من 16الملك خطوات من كافتيريا دوار العمدةالدور 12وليس اخير65 متر غرفتين وصالةتشطيب سوبر لوكسكاملة العداداتبرج 14 دور حارس أسانسير *كاميرات مراقبةلا يوجد ميل ولا ترييحمطلوب 640

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin